2020 POLICE CUP SCHEDULE
Jan 10 to the 12th
 

Date

Start

Day

Visitor

H Division

Home

Venue

1/10/2020

10:45 AM

Fri

Cedar Park

Atom

McFarlane Lake

Countryside #2

1/10/2020

11:00 AM

Fri

Westmount

Atom

Algonquin

Countryside #1

1/10/2020

11:45 AM

Fri

Cedar Park

Novice

McFarlane Lake

Countryside #2

1/10/2020

12:00 PM

Fri

Westmount

Novice

Algonquin

Countryside #1

1/10/2020

12:45 PM

Fri

Loellen Park

Novice

Kivi Park

Countryside #2

1/10/2020

1:00 PM

Fri

Loellen Park

Atom

Kivi Park

Countryside #1

1/10/2020

1:45 PM

Fri

Cedar Park

PeeWee

Westmount

Countryside #2

1/10/2020

2:00 PM

Fri

Cedar Park

Bantam

Westmount

Countryside #1

1/10/2020

2:45 PM

Fri

Cedar Park

Atom

Westmount

Countryside #2

1/10/2020

3:00 PM

Fri

Red Wings

Bantam

Loellen Park

Countryside #1

1/10/2020

3:45 PM

Fri

McFarlane Lake

PeeWee

Loellen Park

Countryside #2

1/10/2020

4:00 PM

Fri

Cedar Park

Novice

Westmount

Countryside #1

1/10/2020

4:45 PM

Fri

Kivi Park

Atom

Algonquin

Countryside #2

1/10/2020

5:00 PM

Fri

McFarlane Lake

Novice

Loellen Park

Countryside #1

1/10/2020

5:45 PM

Fri

Kivi Park

Novice

Algonquin

Countryside #2

1/10/2020

6:00 PM

Fri

Cedar Park

PeeWee

Algonquin

Countryside #1

1/10/2020

6:45 PM

Fri

McFarlane Lake

Atom

Loellen Park

Countryside #2

1/10/2020

7:00 PM

Fri

Westmount

PeeWee

McFarlane Lake

Countryside #1

1/10/2020

8:00 PM

Fri

Westmount

Bantam

Red Wings

Countryside #1

1/10/2020

9:00 PM

Fri

Loellen Park

Bantam

Algonquin

Countryside #1

1/11/2020

8:00 AM

Sat

Westmount

Novice

Kivi Park

Cambrian Arena

1/11/2020

9:00 AM

Sat

Algonquin

Novice

McFarlane Lake

Cambrian Arena

1/11/2020

9:00 AM

Sat

Algonquin

Bantam

Westmount

Countryside #1

1/11/2020

9:15 AM

Sat

 

Tyke

 

Countryside #2

1/11/2020

10:00 AM

Sat

Loellen Park

Novice

Cedar Park

Cambrian Arena

1/11/2020

10:00 AM

Sat

Red Wings

Bantam

Cedar Park

Countryside #1

1/11/2020

10:15 AM

Sat

 

Tyke

 

Countryside #2

1/11/2020

11:00 AM

Sat

Loellen Park

Atom

Cedar Park

Cambrian Arena

1/11/2020

11:00 AM

Sat

Loellen Park

PeeWee

Algonquin

Countryside #1

1/11/2020

11:15 AM

Sat

 

Tyke

 

Countryside #2

1/11/2020

12:00 PM

Sat

Westmount

Atom

Kivi Park

Cambrian Arena

1/11/2020

12:00 PM

Sat

McFarlane Lake

PeeWee

Cedar Park

Countryside #1

1/11/2020

12:15 PM

Sat

 

Mickey Mouse

 

Countryside #2

1/11/2020

1:00 PM

Sat

Algonquin

Atom

McFarlane Lake

Cambrian Arena

1/11/2020

1:00 PM

Sat

Westmount

Bantam

Loellen Park

Countryside #1

1/11/2020

1:15 PM

Sat

 

Mickey Mouse

 

Countryside #2

1/11/2020

2:00 PM

Sat

McFarlane Lake

Novice

Kivi Park

Cambrian Arena

1/11/2020

2:00 PM

Sat

Cedar Park

Bantam

Algonquin

Countryside #1

1/11/2020

2:15 PM

Sat

 Spare

 Spare

 Spare

Countryside #2

1/11/2020

3:00 PM

Sat

Cedar Park

Novice

Algonquin

Cambrian Arena

1/11/2020

3:15 PM

Sat

Westmount

PeeWee

Loellen Park

Countryside #2

1/11/2020

4:00 PM

Sat

Loellen Park

Novice

Westmount

Cambrian Arena

1/11/2020

4:15 PM

Sat

Algonquin

PeeWee

McFarlane Lake

Countryside #2

1/11/2020

5:00 PM

Sat

McFarlane Lake

Atom

Kivi Park

Cambrian Arena

1/11/2020

5:15 PM

Sat

 Spare

 Spare

 Spare

Countryside #2

1/11/2020

6:00 PM

Sat

Loellen Park

Atom

Westmount

Cambrian Arena

1/11/2020

6:15 PM

Sat

Loellen Park

Bantam

Cedar Park

Countryside #2

1/11/2020

7:00 PM

Sat

Cedar Park

Atom

Algonquin

Cambrian Arena

1/11/2020

7:15 PM

Sat

Algonquin

Bantam

Red Wings

Countryside #2

1/11/2020

8:00 PM

Sat

Loellen Park

PeeWee

Cedar Park

Cambrian Arena

1/11/2020

9:00 PM

Sat

Algonquin

PeeWee

Westmount

Cambrian Arena

1/12/2020

8:00 AM

Sun

Algonquin

Atom

Loellen Park

Countryside #1

1/12/2020

8:15 AM

Sun

Westmount

Novice

McFarlane Lake

Countryside #2

1/12/2020

9:00 AM

Sun

Westmount

Atom

McFarlane Lake

Countryside #1

1/12/2020

9:15 AM

Sun

Kivi Park

Novice

Cedar Park

Countryside #2

1/12/2020

10:00 AM

Sun

Kivi Park

Atom

Cedar Park

Countryside #1

1/12/2020

10:15 AM

Sun

Algonquin

Novice

Loellen Park

Countryside #2

1/12/2020

11:15 AM

Sun

 TBD

 PeeWee Final

 TBD

Countryside #2

1/12/2020

12:15 PM

Sun

 TBD

 Bantam Final

 TBD

Countryside #2

1/12/2020

1:15 PM

Sun

 Spare

 Spare

 Spare

Countryside #2

1/12/2020

2:15 PM

Sun

 TBD

 Novice Final

 TBD

Countryside #2

1/12/2020

3:15 PM

Sun

 TBD

 Atom Final

 TBD

Countryside #2

1/12/2020

4:15 PM

Sun

 Spare

 Spare

Spare

Countryside #2

1/12/2020

5:15 PM

Sun

 Spare

 Spare

Spare 

Countryside #2